CLASSEMENT FINAUX HOMMES SAISON 2022

Classement régional
Association de golf du Saguenay Lac-St-Jean - Chibougamau et Côte Nord





























Classe AA
Pts Pts Nbre
Port Alfred
Lac St-Jean
Saguenay
St. Prime
Dolbeau
Chicoutimi
B Comeau
Forestville



Total Qualif Ronde
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
1 Gaston Jomphe LSJ 163,5 111,0 8
80 17,5
83 15,0
X

74 30,0
77 30,0
75 21,0
81 20,0
77 30,0
2 William Littlejohn Chic 94,5 94,5 4
77 25,0
77 21,5
70 25,0






74 23,0





3 Francois Collard Chic 91,0 91,0 4
73 30,0
79 20,0
79 18,0






74 23,0





4 Yannick Lasalle LSJ 107,0 90,5 5
80 17,5
74 30,0
81 16,5



79 20,0
74 23,0





5 Jean-Philippe Gagnon LSJ 122,5 86,5 6
79 20,0
77 21,5
78 20,0
77 20,0
78 25,0
80 16,0





6 Dany Tremblay LSJ 115,5 76,5 7
85 12,0
85 12,5
78 20,0



90 19,0
82 14,5
82 18,5
84 19,0
7 David Mazerolle Forestville 72,5 72,5 4



96 9,0
78 20,0









82 18,5
78 25,0
8 Francis Trepanier LSJ 68,0 68,0 4
80 17,5
84 14,0
81 16,5






78 20,0





9 Matthew Dufour Chic 65,5 65,5 3
80 17,5
75 24,0
71 24,0














10 Bernard Côté LSJ 107,5 63,0 6
81 15,0
85 12,5
85 14,0






79 18,0
80 30,0
91 18,0
11 Mathias Bouchard LSJ 57,5 57,5 3



82 17,0
77 22,5






79 18,0





12 Anthony Jomphe (junior) Chic 53,0 53,0 2



76 23,0
69 30,0














13 Elliot Fortin LSJ 52,0 52,0 3
82 14,0
74 25,0
86 13,0














14 Chantal Jean Forestville 45,0 45,0 2


















80 25,0
82 20,0
15 Jimmy Trudel Chic 43,0 43,0 2
84 13,0












72 30,0





16 Marc André Bouchard R. Quebec 43,0 43,0 2









75 25,0



79 18,0





17 Dave Dumas R. Quebec 39,5 39,5 2



82 17,0
77 22,5














18 Martin Deschenes LSJ 32,0 32,0 2









81 19,0



84 13,0





19 Robin Bouchard LSJ 31,0 31,0 2



80 19,0









88 12,0





20 Fernando Gaudreault Arvida 26,0 26,0 3



X

84 15,0






89 11,0





21 M. Andre Bougie R. Quebec 25,0 25,0 1















73 25,0





22 Jean Philippe Girard LSJ 17,0 17,0 1



82 17,0

















23 Guy Leblanc Chic 14,5 14,5 1 0














82 14,5





24 Serge Jomphe Chic 10,5 10,5 1



89 10,5

















26 Rejean Girard LSJ 10,5 10,5 1



89 10,5

















27 J P Reid Arvida 0,0 0,0 1 1





X















28 Jordan Martel Sag 0,0 0,0 1 1 X





















29 Dany Chassé P.A. 0,0 0,0 2 0











X




X



30 Gaby Chassé P.A. 0,0 0,0 2 0











X




X




Classe A
Pts Pts Nbre
Port Alfred
Lac St-Jean
Saguenay
St. Prime
Dolbeau
Chicoutimi
B Comeau
Forestville



Total Qualif Ronde
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
1 Eric Larouche LSJ 138,0 105,0 6
80 27,5
78 27,5
79 25,0
84 17,0






85 16,0
78 25,0
2 Francois Harrison BC 99,0 99,0 4
91 14,0












74 30,0
77 30,0
78 25,0
3 Martial Bouchard St-Prime 128,5 99,0 6
86 16,5
87 15,5
78 30,0
88 14,0
77 30,0
81 22,5





4 Frank Moffatt Arvida 155,5 88,0 8
86 16,5
81 22,0
86 18,0
80 22,5
83 18,5
83 18,0
86 15,0
78 25,0
5 Daniel Francoeur St-Prime 86,5 86,5 4



87 15,5



76 30,0
83 18,5
81 22,5





6 Jean Castonguay St-Prime 114,0 86,5 6
83 20,0
93 12,5
81 23,0
82 18,5
87 15,0
79 25,0





7 Jonathan Boudreault BC 118,5 86,0 6
85 18,5
79 23,5
83 19,0






86 14,5
78 25,0
82 18,0
8 Jean Ouellet LSJ 84,5 84,5 4



84 18,5
80 24,0
80 22,5



82 19,5





9 Michael Morin Public 88,0 75,5 5
80 27,5
93 12,5
87 16,0
87 15,5



84 16,5





10 Nelson Miamscum Chibou 88,0 75,0 6
X

82 21,0
90 15,0
91 13,0
84 16,5
81 22,5





11 Pierre Thibodeau P.A 86,5 73,5 5
85 18,5
84 18,5
82 21,0
87 15,5



88 13,0





12 Jean Lamothe St-Prime 102,0 73,5 6
90 15,0
89 14,0
82 20,0
82 18,5
82 20,0
86 14,5





13 Marc Fortin (Tresor) LSJ 67,0 67,0 3



78 27,5
87 17,0






81 22,5





14 David Dore St-Prime 56,5 56,5 5
97 13,0
X

108 12,0
95 12,0



82 19,5





15 J. Mazerolle Forrest 45,0 45,0 3















90 12,0
82 18,0
86 15,0
16 J.P. Simard BC 40,5 40,5 2



84 18,5
82 22,0














17 Pierre Petit Tadoussac 38,5 38,5 2


















81 19,5
81 19,0
18 Hermel Volant BC 36,0 36,0 2


















81 19,5
83 16,5
19 Bernard Levesque BC 33,5 33,5 2


















83 17,0
83 16,5
20 Jude Brousseau BC 32,5 32,5 2



84 18,5
91 14,0














21 Jacques Besson Dolbeau 25,0 25,0 1 0











81 25,0








22 Brian Roy BC 24,0 24,0 2



99 11,0
97 13,0














23 Jacques Tremblay LSJ 23,5 23,5 1



79 23,5

















24 Yoan Belley Public 16,5 16,5 1















84 16,5





25 Raymond Lavoie Dolbeau 16,5 16,5 1 0











84 16,5








26 Thomas Simard LSJ 11,0 11,0 2 0











X

97 11,0





27 Hunter Miamscum Chibou 10,0 10,0 1 0














100 10,0





28 Pascal Touzin Arvida 0,0 0,0 1 1 X





















29 Patrick Desbiens Arvida 0,0 0,0 1 1 X





















30 Dany Tremblay 2 LSJ 0,0 0,0 1 1 X





















31 Jean Marc Perron Arvida 0,0 0,0 1 1








X












32 Eliot Lapointe Dolbeau 0,0 0,0 1 0











X









33 Sebastien Marceau Dolbeau 0,0 0,0 1 0











X









34 Christian Gendron LSJ 0,0 0,0 3 2


X

X




X










Classe BB
Pts Pts Nbre
Port Alfred
Lac St-Jean
Saguenay
St. Prime
Dolbeau
Chicoutimi
B Comeau
Forestville



Total Qualif Ronde
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
1 Benoit Gauthier Sag 174,0 115,0 7
84 30,0
89 30,0
84 30,0
89 25



85 25,0
88 14,0
86 20,0
2 Jean-Claude St-Pierre BC 93,0 93,0 4









88 30,0



80 30,0
84 18,0
91 15,0
3 Michel Gougeon Sag 107,0 89,0 5
89 20,0
94 25,0
86 25,0
96 19,0



86 18,0





4 Jean Luc Pigeon BC 86,0 86,0 5
86 25,0
X

98 18,0









84 18,0
84 25,0
5 Dany Munger Sag 100,0 84,0 5
95 19,0






99 18,0



87 17,0
79 30,0
90 16,0
6 Alain Vachon Sag 110,0 76,0 6
99 18,0
107 18,0
97 19,0
94 20,0
96 19,0
103 16,0





7 Pierre Godin L.S.J. 58,0 58,0 3



97 20,0
95 20,0



111 18,0








8 Roger Simard BC 46,0 46,0 2


















85 16,0
83 30,0
9 Gilles Belisle BC 38,0 38,0 2 0

















81 20,0
87 18,0
10 Serge Moreau Dolbeau 30,0 30,0 1 0











81 30,0








11 Jacques Lauze BC 28,0 28,0 2 0

















86 15,0
94 13,0
12 Gérard D'Astout BC 27,0 27,0 2


















93 13,0
93 14,0
13 Tommy Gagnon BC 25,0 25,0 1 0

















79 25,0


14 Ronald Lafrance Dolbeau 25,0 25,0 1 0











83 25,0








15 Yves Leblanc BC 24,0 24,0 2


















103 12,0
96 12,0
16 Dave Brisson
20,0 20,0 1 0














85 20,0





17 Thomas Simard LSJ 20,0 20,0 1 0











93 20,0








18 Brian Roy Forestville 19,0 19,0 1





















86 19,0
19 Emile Girard Sag 19,0 19,0 1 0














85 19,0





20 Dany St Pierre Sag 19,0 19,0 2



100 19,0
X















21 Andre Jean Forestville 18,0 18,0 2


















84 18,0
X
22 J.Sebastien Légaré Forestville 17,0 17,0 1





















88 17,0
23 Jean-Marc Prévérault BC 0,0 0,0 0 0






















24 Bernard Lévesque BC 0,0 0,0 0 0






















25 Michel Simard L.S.J. 0,0 0,0 1 1


X



















Classe B
Pts Pts Nbre
Port Alfred
Lac St-Jean
Saguenay
St. Prime
Dolbeau
Chicoutimi
B Comeau
Forestville



Total Qualif Ronde
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
1 Sebastien Laroque Arvida 112,5 112,5 4



90 25,0
87 27,5



87 30,0
84 30,0





2 Jeannot Tremblay Arvida 171,5 107,5 8
95 30,0
94 19,0
95 14,0
91 27,5
94 22,5
102 16,0
94 15,0
82 27,5
3 Dominic Caouette Dolb 139,5 90,0 7
98 25,0
99 16,0
90 16,5
91 27,5
97 18,0
94 19,5
92 17,0


4 Dick Maloney BC 85,5 85,5 4



97 17,0
87 27,5









87 25,0
91 16,0
5 Alexandre Rioux Forest 83,0 83,0 4



95 18,0
89 19,5









91 18,0
82 27,5
6 Georges Simard Dolb 96,5 80,5 5
99 20,0









97 18,0
90 25,0
93 16,0
90 17,5
7 Rejean Menard Dolb 68,5 68,5 5
101 19,0
110 15,0
93 15,0



X

94 19,5





8 Steeve Larouche L.S.J. 64,5 64,5 3



87 30,0
90 16,5



97 18,0








9 J.Marc Preverault BC 50,0 50,0 2


















86 30,0
84 20,0
10 Denis Senechal Arvida 46,0 46,0 3
102 18,0



99 13,0






107 15,0





11 Sylvain Girard Public 39,5 39,5 3



93 20,0
89 19,5
X












12 Martin Beaulieu BC 39,0 39,0 2


















88 20,0
88 19,0
13 Yves Desbiens BC 34,0 34,0 2


















90 19,0
92 15,0
14 Louis Morissette Arvida 29,0 29,0 2






106 12,0






98 17,0





15 Bernard Jobin BC 26,0 26,0 2


















102 14,0
94 12,0
16 Jocelyn Ouellet Dolb 22,5 22,5 1












94 22,5








17 Sonny Karess BC 22,0 22,0 2


















104 13,0
107 9,0
18 Stephane Dionne BC 18,0 18,0 1















95 18,0





19 Dany Tremblay Forest 17,5 17,5 1





















90 17,5
20 Camil Boulianne Dolb 16,0 16,0 1












100 16,0








21 Martin Girard Forest 13,5 13,5 1





















93 13,5
23 Robin Lamarre Forest 13,5 13,5 1





















93 13,5
24 Samuel Girard Forest 11,0 11,0 1





















98 11,0
22 Charles Girard Forest 10,0 10,0 1





















104 10,0
24 Alain Michaud Dolb 0,0 0,0 1












X









25 Julien Rancourt Dolb 0,0 0,0 1












X