Classement Homme 2021

 
Classement régional
Association de golf du Saguenay Lac-St-Jean - Chibougamau et Côte Nord
Saison 2021






















Classe AA
Pts Pts Nbre
Port Alfred
Lac St-Jean
Chicoutimi
Baie-Comeau
Dolbeau



Total Qualif Ronde
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
1 Yannick Lasalle LSJ 122,0 84,0 5
80 19,0
75 24,0
71 30,0
70 30,0
75 19,0
2 Jean-Luc Maltais LSJ 64,0 64,0 3



80 20,5
80 13,5



68 30,0
3 Rejean Girard LSJ 73,5 63,5 4
79 20,5
82 18,0
82 10,0



71 25,0
4 Gaston Jomphe LSJ 94,5 62,5 5
77 22,0
80 20,5
80 13,5
79 18,5
74 20,0
5 Dany Tremblay LSJ 72,5 59,0 4
84 13,5
84 15,5
78 18,5
76 25,0


6 Martin Deschenes LSJ 58,0 58,0 3
81 18,0
77 23,0
79 17,0





7 Jean-Philippe Gagnon LSJ 66,0 57,0 4
82 17,0
74 25,0
83 9,0
85 15,0


8 Francis Trepanier LSJ 55,5 55,5 3
74 24,0
82 18,0
80 13,5





9 Louis Aubin Chic 52,5 52,5 3
83 16,0






79 18,5
77 18,0
10 William Littlejohn Chic 47,5 47,5 2
73 25,0



73 22,5





11 Francois Harrisson Baie Comeau 45,0 45,0 3
87 10,0
82 18,0



80 17,0


12 Jean Philippe Girard LSJ 43,5 43,5 2



72 30,0
80 13,5





13 Bernard Côté LSJ 42,5 42,5 3
84 13,5
84 15,5
80 13,5





14 Carol Bellemare LSJ 42,0 42,0 2



79 22,0



78 20,0


15 Francois Collard Chic 41,5 41,5 2
76 23,0



78 18,5





16 Fernando Gaudreault Arvida 37,0 37,0 3
86 11,0
87 12,5
80 13,5





17 Anthony Jomphe (junior) Chic 30,0 X 1
72 30,0











18 Sébastien Rouillard St Jean 27,5 27,5 2
84 13,5
85 14,0








19 William Bourque Chic 25,0 X 1






71 25,0





20 Ben Millard
24,0 X 1






72 24,0





21 Jean Philippe Reid Arv 22,5 X 1






73 22,5





22 Marc Andre Bouchard
21,0 X 1






75 21,0





23 Sylvain Croteau
20,0 X 1






77 20,0





24 David Mazerolle Forestville 16,0 X 1









82 16,0


25 Shawn Iserhoff Chibou 13,5 X 1
84 13,5











26 Patrick Abud
12,5 X 1



87 12,5








27 Guillaume Plamondon Chic 8,0 X 1






86 8,0





28 Simon Villeneuve Chic 0,0 X 1






X







Classe A
Pts Pts Nbre
Port Alfred
Lac St-Jean
Chicoutimi
Baie-Comeau
Dolbeau



Total Qualif Ronde
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
1 Jean Lamothe St-Prime 100,5 78,5 4
80 30,0
77 23,5
81 25,0
81 22,0


2 Marc Fortin (tresor) LSJ 71,5 71,5 3



76 27,5
86 21,0
78 23,0


3 Pierre Thibodeau P.A 62,0 62,0 3
83 24,0
82 19,5
87 18,5





4 Frank Moffatt Arvida 86,5 62,0 5
85 20,5
91 9,5
85 23,5
90 15,0
80 18,0
5 Martial Bouchard St-Prime 69,5 61,5 4
84 22,5
92 8,0
86 21,0



80 18,0
6 Jean Castonguay St-Prime 91,0 61,5 5
87 18,0
87 13,5
85 23,5
83 20,0
84 16,0
7 Nelson Miamscum Chibou 61,0 61,0 3
85 20,5
82 19,5
86 21,0





8 Jonathan Boudreault BC 60,5 60,5 3
86 19,0
86 16,5



77 25,0


9 Daniel Francoeur St-Prime 59,5 59,5 3



88 11,5
80 30,0



80 18,0
10 Michael Morin Public 72,0 58,5 4
88 17,0
87 13,5
89 16,5



78 25,0
11 Elliot Fortin LSJ 52,5 33,5 2
82 25,0
76 27,5








12 Eric Larouche LSJ 44,0 44,0 3



88 11,5
89 16,5
88 16,0


13 Michael Leduc
39,0 39,0 2
84 22,5
86 16,5








14 Stephane Pepin St Jean 38,0 38,0 2
94 16,0
78 22,0








15 Levis Savard
30,5 30,5 2



86 16,5



92 14,0


16 J.P. Simard BC 30,0 X 1









76 30,0


17 Raymond Lavoie Dolbeau 30,0 X 1












75 30,0
18 Jacques Dube BC 24,0 X 1









78 24,0


19 Robin Benoit St-Prime 23,5 X 1



77 23,5








20 Eric Bolduc BC 21,0 X 1









82 21,0


21 Jean Ouellet LSJ 21,0 X 1



81 21,0








22 Eliot Lapointe Dolbeau 20,0 X 1












79 20,0
23 Pierre Petit Forrest 19,0 X 1









85 19,0


24 Dany Tremblay 2 LSJ 18,5 X 1






87 18,5





25 Marc Fortin (thon) LSJ 18,0 18,0 2



X




85 18,0


26 Patrice Cote BC 17,0 X 1









86 17,0


27 Stephane Duchesne St-Prime 16,5 16,5 3
X

86 16,5
X






28 David Dore St-Prime 15,0 X 1












93 15,0
29 Yves Vachon
9,5 X 1



91 9,5








30 Jean-Marc Perron Arvida 0,0 X 1



X










Classe BB
Pts Pts Nbre
Port Alfred
Lac St-Jean
Chicoutimi
Baie-Comeau
Dolbeau



Total Qualif Ronde
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
1 Jean-Claude St-Pierre BC 77,5 77,5 3
78 30,0
91 20,0



77 27,5


2 Dany Munger Sag 72,5 72,5 3






85 30,0
80 23,0
83 19,5
3 Tommy Gagnon BC 70,0 70,0 3
90 25,0
86 25,0



84 20,0


4 Jean-Marc Prévérault BC 68,0 68,0 3
92 20,0
85 30,0



87 18,0


5 Alain Vachon Sag 87,0 58,0 5
95 19,0
99 19,0
96 20,0
103 14,0
88 15,0
6 Jacques Besson Dolbeau 30,0 X 1












78 30
7 Jacques Lauze BC 27,5 X 1









77 27,5


8 Michel Gougeon Sag 25,0 X 1






93 25,0





9 Frederic Tremblay Dolbeau 25,0 X 1












79 25,0
10 Roger Simard BC 24,0 X 1









79 24,0


11 B. Levesque BC 22,0 X 1









80 22,0


12 Jean Luc Pigeon BC 21,0 X 1









82 21,0


13 Martin Rousseau Dolbeau 19,5 X 1












83 19,5
14 Gilles Belisle BC 19,0 X 1









86 19,0


15 Brian Roy BC 17,0 X 1









88 17,0


16 Lucien Boily Dolbeau 17,0 X 1












84 17,0
17 J.F. Gauthier BC 16,0 X 1









91 16,0


18 Ronald Lafrance Dolbeau 16,0 X 1












87 16,0
19 Dick Maloney BC 15,0 X 1









92 15,0



Classe B
Pts Pts Nbre
Port Alfred
Lac St-Jean
Chicoutimi
Baie-Comeau
Dolbeau



Total Qualif Ronde
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
Score Pts
1 Sylvain Girard St-P 95,5 77,5 4
86 27,5
94 20,0
97 18,0



81 30,0
2 Dominic Caouette Dolb 72,0 72,0 3



91 25,0
90 30,0



89 17,0
3 Antonin Munger BC 61,5 61,5 3
86 27,5
97 19,0



96 15,0


4 Jeannot Tremblay Arvida 73,0 56,0 4



98 18,0
93 20,0
92 18,0
89 17,0
5 Georges Simard Dolb 62,5 51,0 4



100 17,0
94 19,0
96 15,0
95 11,5
6 Yves Baillargeon St-P 50,0 50,0 2






91 25,0



85 25,0
7 Rejean Menard Dolb 32,5 32,5 2



101 16,0
100 16,5





8 Camil Boulianne Dolb 27,0 27,0 2



110 14,0






94 13,0
9 C. Arsenault BC 30,0
1









85 30,0


10 Dany Munger Arvida 30,0
1



84 30,0








11 Raymond Pinel BC 25,0
1









87 25,0


12 Julien Rancourt Dolb 20,0
1












85 20,0
13 Bernard Jobin BC 20,0
1









90 20,0


14 Alain Michaud Dolb 19,0
1












87 19,0
15 Serge Tremblay BC 18,0
1









92 18,0


16 S. McIntyre BC 18,0
1









92 18,0


17 Denis Huard Dolb 17,0
1












89 17,0
18 Denis Senechal Arvida 16,5
1






100 16,5





19 Yves Desbiens BC 15,0
1









96 15,0


20 S Larocque BC 15,0
1



103 15,0








21 Jocelyn Ouellet Dolb 14,5
1












90 14,5
23 Dany Gosselin Dolb 14,5
1












90 14,5
24 Louis Lemieux Dolb 11,5
1












95 11,5